デスコPROFILE

Profile

Name:Yosuke Hakui
Nickname:Disco
Date of birth:5.1.1978
Sex:male
Place of Brth:Osaka,Japan
Hobby:Music,Movie
Personality:Shy
My favorite quote:You do what you must do and you do it well.(Bob Dylan)

 

プロフィール

名前:伯井陽介
ニックネーム:デスコ
生年月日:1978/1/5
性別:男性
出身地:大阪
趣味:音楽、映画
性格:人見知り
好きな言葉:やらなきゃいけないことをやるんだ。そうすればうまくいくさ。(ボブ・ディラン)